mwuahaha

โš ๏ธThis post is 16 years old, please view details on older post content.

it’s thursday and losssst is on again tonight ๐Ÿ˜€ ๐Ÿ˜€ ๐Ÿ˜€ ๐Ÿ˜› :confused: ๐Ÿ˜Ž SWEET. And omg only how many 8 days untill my birthday I can barely breath. I am getting my hair done tommorow how groovey. It’s Meg ryans style in Kate and leopold and looks adorable, who knows how it will end up on me…….. ๐Ÿ˜› anyway did I say Lost is on tonight ๐Ÿ˜‰ only up to episode…..what 5 or 6 O: I think doms is 7. Hmmmm Dom, His picture was in the paper and I cut it out and put it on my wall next to a cute kitten now I can look and fall in love twice with dom and the kitten. Then mum was slightly angry because the back had the tv guide on it HAZZAA ๐Ÿ˜‰ how can I not be loved for my actions of DOMLYNESS :D:D::D:D.

wow I must have ants in my pants or be on crack because I am hypo haha wait that both did not sound right then ok lets move on ๐Ÿ˜›

My party is around the corner and Leasy will be here on my birthday <3333 How wonderful. Oh well have to help mum move a table LOVINGS to allllllllll.

6 Responses

  1. Did you like Lost? I didn’t flick tonight cause I was too busy mulling over ER in the ad breaks.

    Ooooh, the new hairstyle sounds cool. Post a pic when you get it done!

  2. My dear love ๐Ÿ™‚ *hugs* Only 8 days to your birthday… time has flown by so quickly! I’ve made you a little present, and your birthday mail is sitting in my drafts box waiting to be sent. ^_^ *hugs* I’m so glad that you have found something that makes you as happy as the programme Lost – everyone’s been talking about it, but I’m not sure if it’s here in England yet. ๐Ÿ˜‰

    Thank you so much for the wonderful comment at my site. It meant so much to me. :’)

  3. ๐Ÿ™‚ ๐Ÿ™‚ :)!!! I can’t wait until your birthday! I want to send you a present, but what should it be…? Hmm… maybe just a birthday mail or something else. I dunno… *ish thinking up a present.*

  4. Woah! U have a birthday party coming up for your birthday? I want one too! lol.. A new hairstlye would be so nice &refreshing! luff ya!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

๐Ÿ‘‹ Hello!

Hey, my name isย ๐Ÿ‘ฉ๐Ÿปย Kassy. I am a 34-year-old Graphic Design / Photography ๐ŸŽ“ย studentย located in country Australia. I createย ๐ŸŽจย digital art, captureย ๐Ÿ“ทย photographs, buildย ๐Ÿ–ฅย websitesย and designย ๐Ÿ“˜ย childrenโ€™s books.ย ๐Ÿ’–ย My blog is my online home where I share my personal stories, university updates, freebies, tutorials and much more.ย โญ๏ธ

โฐ Currently

โœจ Let's Connect

๐Ÿ“ Categories

๐Ÿ”— Websites

๐ŸŽซ Member