A few updates

โš ๏ธThis post is 15 years old, please view details on older post content.

Yes I am blogging again! I just have a few small updates I wanted to say. One! I have a new domain Draco-malfoy.org and I will get it up and running as soon as I can and work everything out :D! I am in love with it, Siriusly.Two! Alice started a new forum and I love it, so if you want to join you can, if not we will spam it to death anyway, Troubled.

And Finally I updated my Icon Site, It neally has 300 Icons. Amazing! Ok that be iiiiitt.

7 Responses

  1. Wooo I’m Alice this time har har

    Yayayayayay!! Draco yummy scrummy yay!! ๐Ÿ˜€ i’m soo glad you got him.

    You’ll have to affiliate him with the Half Blood Prince ๐Ÿ˜‰

    awww you pluggith my board thank you sweetie haha omg we are so gona spam ๐Ÿ˜› I added some hacks! i tried the shop hack but it doesnt like easymod so i’ll have to work that out manually lol

    wooo a whole lota icons i gona go see ๐Ÿ˜€ ๐Ÿ˜€ ๐Ÿ˜€

    xxx

  2. lol, thast’s one way of looking at it…didn’t mean to be so…deep there though but great you could turn it into something other than total ramble ๐Ÿ˜› lol a new domain ๐Ÿ™‚ I must say I’m not surprised ๐Ÿ˜› But I’ll take a lookie at it when it’s up ๐Ÿ™‚

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

๐Ÿ‘‹ Hello!

Hey, my name isย ๐Ÿ‘ฉ๐Ÿปย Kassy. I am a 33-year-old Graphic Design / Photography ๐ŸŽ“ย studentย located in country Australia. I createย ๐ŸŽจย digital art, captureย ๐Ÿ“ทย photographs, buildย ๐Ÿ–ฅย websitesย and designย ๐Ÿ“˜ย childrenโ€™s books.ย ๐Ÿ’–ย My blog is my online home where I share my personal stories, university updates, freebies, tutorials and much more.ย โญ๏ธ

โฐ Currently

โœจ Let's Connect

๐Ÿ“ Categories

๐Ÿ”— Websites

๐ŸŽซ Member